PREGONEROS/AS


 

 PREGONERO/A                          PRESENTADOR/A

I               1985       EDUARDO FERNANDEZ JURADO              IGNACIO RUIZ GARCIA

II              1986       ONOFRE LOPEZ GONZALEZ                      JUAN ELOY DURAN

III             1987       ANGEL DIAZ DE LA SERN                            JUAN TORRES ORTEGA

IV             1988       ANTONIO IGLESIAS MAIRENA                JUAN TORRES ORTEGA

V              1989       JUAN MARTIN PARDO                                JUAN LEÑERO REBOLLO

VI             1990       FRANCISCO TORRES MARQUEZ              JUAN MARTIN PARDO

VII            1991       MANUEL MORENO DIAZ                          FRANCISCO TORRES MARQUEZ

VIII           1992       TORCUATO LUCA DE TENA Y PUIG      MANUEL MORENO DIAZ

IX             1993       MANUEL CORREA GARCIA                       TORCUATO LUCA DE TENA Y PUIG

X              1994       RAFAEL MEZQUITA MORENO                MANUEL CORREA GARCIA

XI             1995       JOSE MARIA SEGOVIA AZCARATE          RAFAEL MEZQUITA MORENO

XII            1196       PEDRO PEREZ MASSONI                             JOSE MARIA SEGOVIA AZCARATE

XIII           1997       FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SALGADO         PEDRO PEREZ MASSONI

XIV           1998       MANUEL ROMEU MARTIN                       FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SALGADO

XV            1999       JULIAN PALENCIA PEREZ                           ANTONIO PIZARRO BAYO

XVI           2000       JOSE MANUEL BARRAL MARTIN             MANUEL CORREA GARCIA

XVII          2001       ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BASURTO           ANTONIO CRUZ ACEVEDO

XVIII         2002       SANTIAGO OSORNO ORTA                        JUAN NUÑEZ GONZALEZ

XIX           2003       ANTONIO PIZARRO BAYO                        ANTONIO VILAN GOMEZ

XX            2004       FERNANDO DE LA TORRE SUAREZ        ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CRUZ

XXI           2005       CHARO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ          TERESA ORDOÑEZ DOMINGUEZ

XXII          2006       MANUEL CORREA GARCIA                       CRISTINA GRANADOS GARCÍA

XXIII         2007       JOSE MESA LARA                                           BELLA DEL C. LEÑERO CACERES

XXIV         2008       JESUS MORA GARRIDO                               JOSE ANTONIO MORA MARTIN

XXV            2009         JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ          PAQUI BORRERO NUÑEZ

XXVI          2010         DIEGO LUCIO ROMERO                              ELADIO LUCIO ROMERO

XXVII        2011         LUIS CARLOS SAENZ DE LA TORRE          JAVIER VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ

XXVIII      2012        JOSE MANUEL BARRAL MARTIN             DIEGO LUCIO ROMERO

XXIX         2013         AMPARO ESPINOSA JIMENEZ                  JUAN LEÑERO REBOLLO

XXX           2014         FCO. JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MORENO            CARMEN DEL ROCÍO FERNÁDEZ MORENO

XXXI         2015        MARIA ISABEL GOMEZ MONTES            ROCIO GOMEZ MONTES

XXXII       2016         CARMEN MARIA LIMON RODRIGUEZ       ROCIO DOMINGUEZ ALFONSO

XXXIII      2017         MANUEL JESUS MARQUEZ BELLIDO       MANUEL JESUS SIERRA PALA